Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, REGENTS COURT, EAST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
-2.7%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+71.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LU
← Back to All Properties