Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ERRINGTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+15.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6XG
← Back to All Properties