Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COMMON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£459,000
+16.2%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+43.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+85.8%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4DB
← Back to All Properties