Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOKVIEW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+28.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+108.8%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties