152, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+12.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+206.4%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1