1, ANSLOW PLACE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+96.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+28.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1