Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+38.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+119.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PS
← Back to All Properties