Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.7%
Price Change
+£109,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+434.7%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties