Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, FLETTON AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,260
Last Sold Price
11 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.9%
Price Change
-£40,740 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,260
-39.9%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8AU
← Back to All Properties