Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLEBE COTTAGE, 5, UPPER STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+106.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4AY
← Back to All Properties