Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ORCHARD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+62.5%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6QU
← Back to All Properties