Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KILN ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 5PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,900
Last Sold Price
6 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£108,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,900
+145.2%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 5PJ
← Back to All Properties