Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.1%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+52.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties