Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4 MANOR HOUSE FARM, HIGHER OGDEN, LANE BOTTOM, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+87.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+5.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3TD
← Back to All Properties