Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226A, HUNTS POND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+7.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£468,800
+226.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£325,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,700
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4PG
← Back to All Properties