Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CARNATION DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+60.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7NT
← Back to All Properties