Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+30.8%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+158.6%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4LS
← Back to All Properties