Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TYERSAL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+91.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+39.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8ES
← Back to All Properties