23, GREAT LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+8.8%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+131.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+55.2%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1