75, TALBOT DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£232,500+40.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+120.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+27.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1