Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LINDISFARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,950
+5.4%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 5AH
← Back to All Properties