Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CONEYBURROW GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-9.0%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9RZ
← Back to All Properties