41, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+27.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000+47.0%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-9.4%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+62.9%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1