Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+151.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties