Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,000
+62.4%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
-1.7%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+4.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,560
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties