Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+70.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6LB
← Back to All Properties