Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£553,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+92.6%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£553,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£597,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2LP
← Back to All Properties