Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DERRON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1LA
← Back to All Properties