Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WIGHTMAN STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,950
+51.0%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+47.3%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LD
← Back to All Properties