Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+22.2%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+101.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties