101, MAXWELL ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£618,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.8%
Price Change
+£478,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£618,500+341.8%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Detached
+£478,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1