Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST PAULS CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+70.8%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+9.2%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+210.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4NL
← Back to All Properties