Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPINNEY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+33.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PN
← Back to All Properties