26, CARR MEADOW, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR5 8HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+153.5%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1