Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WARD STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+46.8%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+613.8%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0SF
← Back to All Properties