Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAWTHORNE WAY, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+168.2%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8BF
← Back to All Properties