Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOLSEY ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 9EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£1,320,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,100,000
+169.2%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Detached
+£1,320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£780,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 9EN
← Back to All Properties