2, NOSTER HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 8QE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+22.4%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+195.2%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+167.7%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-3.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+6.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1