Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MOORSIDE STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+200.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7HL
← Back to All Properties