Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEECH TREE CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+30.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£586,000
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4FB
← Back to All Properties