Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+4.3%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+69.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties