44, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+225.6%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+37.2%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1