Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+44.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+129.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties