37, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+28.5%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.1%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1