Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAK LANE, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 6YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+25.3%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+21.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6YY
← Back to All Properties