59, MOXLEY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 7RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+420.0%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1