Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLLY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£29,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-23.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,700
+60.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3JT
← Back to All Properties