Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14B, OLD FORGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+3.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+229.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9TP
← Back to All Properties