Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+33.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+14.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+66.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties