10, BROOKE AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+65.5%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+81.4%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1